Home
Olimpus4U
Biglietti
APP
Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
ufficiostampa@asolimpus.it
Home
SocietÃ
La Storia
Organigramma
Codice Etico
Policy per la tutela dei minori
Serie A
La Rosa
Calendario
Risultati
Classifica
Biglietteria
Settore Giovanile
Under 19 Nazionale
La Rosa
Calendario
Risultati
Classifica
Under 17 Elite
La Rosa
Calendario
Risultati
Classifica
Under 15 Elite
La Rosa
Calendario
Risultati
Classifica
Under 15 Regionale
La Rosa
Calendario
Risultati
Classifica
Scuola Calcio
La Rosa
Calendario
Risultati
Classifica
Calcio a 11
La Rosa
Calendario
Risultati
Classifica
Academy
News e Rassegna Stampa
News
Rassegna Stampa
Gallery
Partner
Merchandising
Contatti
Serie A: Il Calendario
Serie A
Il Calendario
Serie A
La Rosa
Calendario
Risultati
Classifica
Prossimo Incontro
19
mar
Olimpus Roma - Lecco C5
Coppa della Divisione
19:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
Calendario Completo
23
set
Olimpus Roma - L84 0 - 3
Supercoppa Italia
21:00
Palasport, Leini
Diretta:
30
set
Sandro Abate - Olimpus Roma 1 - 3
Serie A
16:00
14
ott
Olimpus Roma - Ciampino Futsal 3 - 1
Serie A
16:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
22
ott
Ecocity Genzano - Olimpus Roma 2 - 7
Serie A
16:00
28
ott
Olimpus Roma - Pirossigeno Cosenza 5 - 1
Serie A
16:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
01
nov
Sporting Sala Consilina - Olimpus Roma 3 - 2
Serie A
16:00
04
nov
Olimpus Roma - L84 4 - 2
Serie A
16:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
11
nov
Olimpia Verona - Olimpus Roma 2 - 7
Serie A
16:00
18
nov
Napoli Futsal - Olimpus Roma 2 - 2
Serie A
16:00
21
nov
Olimpus Roma - Saviatesta Mantova 10 - 5
Serie A
16:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
29
nov
Sporting Hornets - Olimpus Roma 1 - 7
Coppa della Divisione
18:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
03
dic
Olimpus Roma - Active Network 5 - 4
Serie A
18:15
PalaSport, Cisterna di Latina
06
dic
Feldi Eboli - Olimpus Roma 1 - 6
Serie A
16:00
10
dic
Came Treviso - Olimpus Roma 5 - 2
Serie A
16:00
23
dic
Olimpus Roma - Italservice Pesaro 5 - 1
Serie A
15:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
27
dic
Olimpus Roma - Sporting Hornets 3 - 3
Coppa della Divisione
16:00
30
dic
Fortitudo Pomezia - Olimpus Roma 2 - 3
Serie A
16:00
07
gen
Olimpus Roma - Meta Catania 3 - 2
Serie A
18:15
PalaOlgiata, Roma
10
gen
Real Fabrica - Olimpus Roma 0 - 3
Coppa della Divisione
19:00
13
gen
Olimpus Roma - Sandro Abate 4 - 2
Serie A
16:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
20
gen
Ciampino Futsal - Olimpus Roma 1 - 4
Serie A
16:00
23
gen
Olimpus Roma - Olimpia Verona 10 - 1
Coppa Italia
17:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
27
gen
Olimpus Roma - Ecocity Genzano 2 - 3
Serie A
16:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
03
feb
Olimpus Roma - Real Fabrica 8 - 2
Coppa della Divisione
16:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
10
feb
Pirossigeno Cosenza - Olimpus Roma 1 - 7
Serie A
16:00
17
feb
Olimpus Roma - Sporting Sala Consilina 7 - 4
Serie A
16:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
20
feb
Olimpus Roma - Italservice Pesaro 6 - 5
Coppa Italia
19:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
24
feb
L84 - Olimpus Roma 1 - 3
Serie A
16:00
27
feb
Olimpus Roma - Olimpia Verona 6 - 4
Serie A
17:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
02
mar
Olimpus Roma - Napoli Futsal 5 - 3
Serie A
16:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
05
mar
Lecco C5 - Olimpus Roma 4 - 4
Coppa della Divisione
16:00
09
mar
Saviatesta Mantova - Olimpus Roma 6 - 6
Serie A
16:00
12
mar
Olimpus Roma - Feldi Eboli 4 - 2
Serie A
19:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
16
mar
Active Network - Olimpus Roma 1 - 3
Serie A
16:00
19
mar
Olimpus Roma - Lecco C5
Coppa della Divisione
19:00
PalaOlgiata, Roma
30
mar
Olimpus Roma - Came Treviso
Serie A
16:00
07
apr
Italservice Pesaro - Olimpus Roma
Serie A
18:15
20
apr
Olimpus Roma - Fortitudo Pomezia
Serie A
16:00
27
apr
Meta Catania - Olimpus Roma
Serie A
16:00