Classifica

# Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS DR
1Sporting Club Marconi217700481038
2Roma Calcio a 5167511411526
3Eur Massimo137412341915
4Sporting Eur S.C.513741227189
5Fortitudo Pomezia 195713741222148
6C.C.C.P. 19879730429281
7Balduina Sporting Club7721433330
8Circolo Master '97772142859-31
9Olimpus Roma270251232-20
10L'Airone070071056-46